JEFFERSON COUNTY, NEW YORK

GUARDIANSHIP PAPERS
Index: N


NAMEBOOKPAGEDATE
NICKLES, SAMUELA571831
NORTHRUP, G, M & JA4721844
NEWELL, HANNAH & JOHN ET AL.B471845
NORTH, EDWIN WOODRUFFB1851850
NORTH, ALBERT WILLIAMB1861850
NICHOLS, HARRIET A.182-31853
NORTHUP, JULIA A.11271854
NORTHUP, JOHN G.15371861
NORTHUP, SYLVIA C.15381861
NIXON, ELLEN12001855
NIXON, JOHN12011855
NIXON, WM. H.12021855
NICHOLSON, HARRIET C.12221856
NEWTON, JACOB13421857
NEVILLE, JAY21611864
NIMS22441865
N, LIVINGSTON H.23801866
NORTHROP, MARY M.22701865
NICHOLS, CHAS. H.41231872
NORTHRUP, HIRAM E.
Also Book 5, p. 80
41661873
NORTHRUP, JAMES M.41671873
NORTHRUP, ALMEDA M.41881873
NORTHRUP, ADELLE43431876
NORTHRUP, FRANCES43441876
NIMOCKS, CHAS. T.42261876
NUTTING, JOSEPH H.42821875
NIMS, EDITH511877
NIMS, KATIE521877
NICHOLS, ANNIE M.5941877
NICHOLAS, GEORGE H.5951877
NELLIS, CARRIE I.51121879
NELLIS, ANNIE51591881
NELLIS, JENNIE51801881
NASH, LESSIE52211882
NASH, EUGENE52221882
NORTHUP, JAMES M.52641882
NOTT, CARLISLE C.53231884
NOTT, CARRIE A.53241884
NOTT, OLIVE L.53201884
NICHOLS, HATTIE53541884
NICHOLS, NELLIE53551884
NORTHUP, MARY E.53651884
NORTHRUP, DORA E.55731888
NORTHRUP, JOHN E.55741888
NORTON, DON W.6841891
NORTON, WILLIAM61751892
NORTHUP, ALICE M.62471894
NORTHUP, ALICE M.62971895
NORTHUP, MARTHA E.62981895
NOTT, MARY E.63231895
NUTTING, JENNIE63871896
NORTHUP, ALICE M.64191897
NORTHUP, WILLIAM B.65821899
NOLAN, HARRY65811900
NOLAN, MARY ALICE65821900
NOLAN, MARIE65831900
NOLAN, EDNA F.?65861900

This information concerning Guardianship Papers has been graciously supplied to Jefferson County Genweb by Marilyn Sapienza


Return to Jefferson County Genweb Page



Copyright 2016 Jefferson County NYGenWeb — a member of the NYGenWeb Project

If you have any questions or comments about this page, please contact,
County Co-Coordinator Nancy Dixon or
Co-Coordinator Bruce Coyne.


Return to Jefferson County Genweb Page

Top