JEFFERSON COUNTY, NEW YORK

GUARDIANSHIP PAPERS
Index: R


NAMEBOOKPAGEYEAR
RATHBONE, J. B.A641832
REED, ANGELINEA1061833
REED, THOMAS D.A1061833
REED, ANGELINE R.A1071833
ROGERS, ELI F.A18651835
ROGERS, GEORGEA398-991841
ROGERS, ELLEN A.A4231842
ROGERS, J. W.A4231842
RICE, SAML. P.A2281842
RICE, JOHNA4401843
RUSSEL, JONATHANA67&691832-1836
ROOT, MARYA3831840
RIXFORD, ELIJAHA4291842
ROSS, JOSEPH LEWISA4381843
RUGER, WILLIAMA180-11835
ROBINSON, THOMAS W.B331845
RANDALL, LYDIA E.B701846
REED, LURINTHAB1041848
REED, AMANDAB1051848
REED, MONROEB1061848
REED, ALICEB1071848
ROSE, HELENB1251848
RICE, BYRONB1291848
RICE, BURRELB1301848
RICE, HARVEY W.B1311848
ROBBINS, WM. HENRYB1941850
ROBBINS, MARIA JANEB1951850
ROBBINS, ALIDA LOUISAB1961850
ROBBINS, FRANK B.B1971850
ROBBINS, MILO EUGNEB1981850
ROBBINS, CHARLES D.11941860
REED, HELEN M.1321852
REED, EMILY E.1331852
REED, MARY15241852
RANNEY, OLNEY P.14471854
ROBERTS, SARAH JANE11451854
ROBERTS, GEORGE W.11461854
ROUNDS, DANIEL W. E.1258&3991856-1852
ROUNDS, CHARLES A.1259&4001857-1858
ROUSE, ADALAIDE13251857
ROUSE, REBECCA15421861
ROGERS, AUSTIN13961858
ROGERS, EVERET13951858
ROGERS, CHAS. V.13971858
ROGERS, HANNAH T.14861860
RAWSON, HELEN14511869
RAWSON, FRANCIS14521859
RESSEGUIE, JOHN14911860
RICE, EDWARD251861
READ, ALBERT D.2121862
RUDD, ALICE L.21631864
RUDD, CHRLES J.21641864
ROACH, THOMAS22421865
REDWAY, MARY C.22781865
REDWAY, KITTY A.22781865
REDWAY, NELLIE M.22791865
RANDALL, CALVIN E.23931866
RANDALL, ELLA A.33431870
ROGERS, ANDREW3371867
ROGERS, GEORGE3371867
ROGERS, CHARLOTTE M.32541869
ROGERS, CHARLES32551869
ROGERS, ANN A.32621869
ROGERS, JOHN H.32821869
ROGERS, FREDERICK C.32831869
ROGERS, JULIA H.32841869
ROGERS, GEORGE H.32851869
ROGERS, WILLIE J.32861869
RAY, A. MONROE3491867
RAY, GEORGE3501867
ROBINSON, ANNA E.3591867
ROBINSON, ALLEN B.3601867
ROBINSON, ANGIE M.3611867
ROBINSON, J. STERLING3621867
ROBINSON, JENNIE C.3631867
RIDER, FLORENCE, 31841868
RICHARDS, AMELIA E.32411869
REEVES, HATTIE E.33211870
REEVES, ETTA33221870
REYNOLDS, MELVERN33251870
RICHARDSON, MARTHA33471870
ROSE, HENRY C.33851870
ROSE, HELEN A.4971872
RANNEY, WILLIAM4911872
RICE, WILLIS E.41211872
REED, CHARLES H.41291872
REDINGTON, CHARLES H.41521873
REDINGTON, GEORGE F.41531873
REDINGTON, JOHN L.41541873
ROWLEY, CORA A.42101874
ROWLEY, CORA A.561877
ROBBINS, BRUCE42161874
ROZELLE, GEO FREDK42331874
RUSSELL, ERELYER42841875
ROGERS, FRANCES O.43151875
RALPH, ALTA M.43211875
REDWAY, KITTIE A.43701876
ROWLEY, CORA A.561877
ROBERTS, PERLEY H.5251877
ROY, CYNTHIA5531878
ROBBINS, NELLIE51671880
RUGG, ELLA L.51861880
RICHARDSON, CARRIE L.51901880
RUGG, EDITH M.52011880
REED, EDWARD J.52751883
ROBBINS, EDGAR J.53291884
REED, EMMA M.54101885
RAMSEY, PHEBA A.54111885
RAMSEY, HARRIET E.54121885
RAMSEY, HOMER54131885
REUDER, RICHARD T.54211886
ROBBINS, CHARLES D.55191887
ROBBINS, LEO H.55201887
ROBERTS, BESSIE55571888
RICHARDSON, MANDA F.55971889
REED, MARY E.56041889
REED, EDWARD W.56121889
REED, ANNA Z.56131889
REED, ASAHEL56191889
RODERICK, JAMES H.6251890
RIVERS, EDITH61401892
ROUNDS, HARRIET J.62491894
ROBERTSON, HAZEL C.62621894
RICE, FRED B.63461896
RICE, FRANK D.63471896
RIDGEWAY, EARL H.64041896
ROGERS, ANNA V.64291897
ROGERS, ROBERT H.64471897
RYTHER, CHARLES C., JR.64581897
ROGERS, ARTHUR65671899
REIREBECK, WILLARD F.711900
RICE, C. VINCENT7471900
RESSEGUIE, ELDEN53181884
RESSEGUIE, ESTHER53191884
ROSS, ELLWOOD61871893
ROSS, MARY E.61881893
ROSS, WALTER J.61891893
ROSS, ELLA M.61901893
REISSIG, JULIA63111895
REISSIG, HARRY F.63121895
RUSSELL, ALLEN G.63141895
RECTOR, WARREN A.63161895
REISSIG, GEORGE E.63171895
RALPH, FRAKLIN M.63401895

This information concerning Guardianship Papers has been graciously supplied to Jefferson County Genweb by Marilyn Sapienza


Return to Jefferson County Genweb Page



Copyright 2016 Jefferson County NYGenWeb — a member of the NYGenWeb Project

If you have any questions or comments about this page, please contact,
County Co-Coordinator Nancy Dixon or
Co-Coordinator Bruce Coyne.


Return to Jefferson County Genweb Page