JEFFERSON COUNTY, NEW YORK

GUARDIANSHIP PAPERS
Index: T


NAMEBOOKPAGEYEAR
TUTTLE, ALBERTA351831
TUTTLE, GILBERTA351831
TUTTLE, SOLOMONA47-81831
TYLER, JESSE H.A561831
THOMAS, WESSONA1701834
TUCKER, EDMUNDA2371835
TOWSLEY, IRAA2791837
TIFT, THEODOTIAA268-711837
TARBLE, ASAA3551839
TOMSON, ELIASA3691839
TAYLOR, DAVIDA372-31839
TOWER, SALLYA385-61840
TERRY, RICHARDA4111841
TERRY, NANCY ET AL.A4121841
TERRY, G. C.A411-121841
TEN EYCK, EGBERTA4741844
TEN EYCK, ROBERTA4761844
TRASK, JAMES M.B181845
TRASK, EMILY M.B191845
TRASK, MARY E.B201845
THOMAS, BENJAMINB461845
TRUESDALE, LEWIS M.B108,114
246
1848
1851
TAGGART, DEMPSTER11151854
TAGGART, ORREA L.11161854
TABER, ERI11601854
TUBBS, MARGARET12611856
TUBBS, ORISSA12631856
TREADWAY, FRANK M.13611856
TREADWAY, HERBERT J.13621856
TEACHOUT, ELIZABETH14371859
TEACHOUT, ELIZABETH2231862
TOWSLEY, HIRAM F.2571863
TOWSLEY, LUCY O.2581863
TOWSLEY, SUSAN J.2591863
TOWN, CORLIN2791863
TALLMAN, EZRA S.21371864
TALLMAN, EMMAJEAN J.21371864
THOMPSON, JOHN B.21671864
TOWN, CHARLEY O.22551865
TUBBS, ELIZABETH23531866
TUTTLE, ALICE A.3271867
THOMSON, MARY P.3441867
THOMSON, ITHAI L.3451867
THOMSON, STARR3461867
TREDWAY, HUDSON .3901867
TOWSLEY, JOHN T.31121868
TOWSLEY, AMANDA31131868
TOWSLEY, JULIA J.31141868
TUCKER, LEONARD31261868
TUCKER, JOSEPH31271868
TUCKER, GEORGE31281868
TREVALLER, JOHN D.31721868
TRACY, IMOGENE E.32341869
TRACY, ESTHER J.32351869
TURNER, MARY32561869
TURNER, HARRIET32571869
TURNER, LORENZO32581869
TILLOTSON, JAMES H.33131867
THOMAS, ALBERT M.4401871
THOMAS, ELI L.4411871
THOMAS, ARTHUR E.4421871
THOMAS, EDWARD P.4431871
THOMAS, FRANK J.42681875
THOMAS, BAYARD42691875
THOMAS, EMMA M.42701875
THOMAS, BELLE42711875
THOMAS, LINCOLN N.42721875
THOMAS, NICK42731875
THOMAS, ROBERT D.42741875
TALCOTT, SARAH43831876
TAYLOR, EVA S.43841876
TIMERMAN, HATTIE J.41421872
TIMERMAN, CARRIE E.41431872
THOMAS, BAYAR T.5121877
TIMERMAN, VALENTINE E.5331877
TERRY, GRACE5361877
TANNER, ADA M.5461877
TANNER, GEORGE C.5471877
TOMLINSON, GEORGE E.5681878
TOMLINSON, HAROLD5691878
TOMLINSON, EVERETT T.5701878
TOMLINSON, LENA5711878
TOMLINSON, CORA5721878
THOMAS, F. VICK52141881
THOMAS, LINCON N.52151881
THOMAS, F. BELLE52161881
THOMAS, ROBERT D.52611882
TALLMAN, GRACE M.52731883
TALLMAN, JESSIE M.52741883
THOMAS, F. VICK52801883
THOMAS, ROBERT D.52821883
THOMAS, LINCON N.52821883
THOMAS, F. BELLE52831883
TURNER, MINNIE53471886
THOMAS, MAGGIE 53731885
TIMMERMAN, FRANK B.53951885
TIMMERMAN, WILLIE J.53961885
TREADWELL, HELEN J.54271886
TREADWELL, BRAINARD H.54281886
TAYLOR, JAMES S.55441888
TOUSLEY, MARY E.55861889
TOUSLEY, CLARICY IDA56101889
TAGGART, JENNIE M.6171890
THRASHER, ARTHUR6681890
THRASHER, JESSIE6691890
THRASHER, FLOYD6701890
THRASHER, GLENN6711890
THEOBOLD, CARL L.61011891
THEOBOLD, JOHN O61021891
THEOBOLD, CLARA B.61021891
TINSMAN, SAMUEL E.61651892
TINSMAN, ETHALINDA61661892
TINSMAN, JULIA A.61671892
TOOLY, ADDIE61961893
TASSEY, WAVA M.62111893
THAYER, EDWIN H.62301894
THAYER, FLORA M.62311894
THOMPSON, LYLE GEORGE62341894
THIBAULT, CORNELIUS E.63191895
TROLAN, MABEL W.63881895
TROLAN, ADA C.63341895
TIMERMAN, LAURA E.63571896
TIMERMAN, MERTON J.63581896
TIERMAN, EMERY A.63591896
THAYER, BERTIE O.63881896
THAYER, WILLIE A.63891896
THAYER, MARY63901896
THAYER, FRANKIE63911896
TEALL, LESTER64171897
THOMPSON, HARRIS A.64211897
THOMPSON, LUCY M.64991897
THOMPSON, RAY R.65771900
THAYER, EDWIN H.65781900
THOMSON, CHARLES W.65921900
THOMSON, CARRIE BELL65931900
TYLER, WALTER D.7301900

This information concerning Guardianship Papers has been graciously supplied to Jefferson County Genweb by Marilyn Sapienza


Return to Jefferson County Genweb Page



Copyright 2016 Jefferson County NYGenWeb — a member of the NYGenWeb Project

If you have any questions or comments about this page, please contact,
County Co-Coordinator Nancy Dixon or
Co-Coordinator Bruce Coyne.


Return to Jefferson County Genweb Page

Top